A helyszínen kell fizetni a következő versenyzők nevezését:

VezetéknévKeresztnévVárosKategóriaLicencEgyesület
BéryBálintSöpteÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)BSzombathelyi Futóklub
BéryNorbertSöpteSzenior 1 (1968-1977)ASzombathelyi Futóklub
Béry-NagyEszterSöpteSzenior 1 (1968-1977)BSzombathelyi Futóklub
PerlakiZsoltGyőrFelnőtt (1978-1998)AStuber's Bike Team SE
SzabolcsiAndrásOrfűFelnőtt (1978-1998)BPSN Zrt
SzabolcsiAttilaOrfűSzenior 2 (1953-1967)APSN Zrt
SoltészAdrienBudapestFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
BaloghSzilamérBudapestFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
DencsDomonkosKeszthelyFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
PálmaiDiánaRévfülöpFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
ÁrkosyKornélGödIfjúsági (1999-2001)B
KeményMajaSzentgálFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
VadonJánosBudapestSzenior 1 (1968-1977)B
SebestyénBalázsDiósdSzenior 1 (1968-1977)B
LÁNGILEVENTESZÉKESFEHÉRVÁRÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)AALBA TRIATLON
AntmanOlivérTótvázsonyÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
AntmanAndrásTótvázsonyFelnőtt (1978-1998)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
RákócziFerencVelenceSzenior 1 (1968-1977)BAlba triatlon
RákócziSomaVelenceKicsik (2010-2011)B
RákócziPannaVelenceÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)B
Burján JenőVeszprémFelnőtt (1978-1998)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
Dr. Bérczi CsabaVanyolaFelnőtt (1978-1998)A
Mukk EszterVanyolaFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
Bérczi BotondVanyolaÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)B
Bérczi BendegúzVanyolaKicsik (2010-2011)B
Horváth Illés VencelPápaÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)BPápai Atlétikai Club
Szita GáborTapolcaFelnőtt (1978-1998)BTapolca Spinning Klub
MolcsanEleonoraÉrdSzenior 1 (1968-1977)A575 Team
SchmutzÁdámAjkaKicsik (2010-2011)B
Schell DánielAjkaÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)BTovafutók SE
MucsyKatalinVeszprémFelnőtt (1978-1998)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
JuvanzicEdinaDunaújvárosSzenior 1 (1968-1977)B
KissGertrúdTataFelnőtt (1978-1998)A575 Equilor Team Újbuda
KisÁronLovasFelnőtt (1978-1998)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
Kósa SzilviaAjkaSzenior 1 (1968-1977)BTovafutók
SoósKárolyAjkaSzenior 1 (1968-1977)B
Hornyák AttilaVeszprémFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
Jankó IlonaAjkaSzenior 2 (1953-1967)BTovaFutók
JanotaZoltánNagyatádFelnőtt (1978-1998)ANAGYATÁDI TRIATLON SZSE
BereczkiKarinaSzékesfehérvárIfjúsági (1999-2001)B"Family Tree" Triatlon és SZSE, Székesfehérvár
VargaElemérVeszprémSzenior 1 (1968-1977)AVeszprmi Triatlon Egylet
MaárMelindaNemesvámosFelnőtt (1978-1998)B
JánokiÁdámVácFelnőtt (1978-1998)AELTE-BEAC Polythlon ETK
Kovács-BiróJózsefNemesvámosFelnőtt (1978-1998)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
Tamás DominikAjkaÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)BBringAjka Kse
VargaLászló Balatonfűzfő Szenior 1 (1968-1977)B
AdriánSzabolcsHegyesdFelnőtt (1978-1998)BKX-Hegyesd
GyalogÁkosBudapestKicsik (2010-2011)B
GyalogAdél SáraBudapestKicsik (2010-2011)B
CsóraSzilviaKecskédFelnőtt (1978-1998)BSportriplex
PolgárErzsébetVeszprémSzenior 1 (1968-1977)AVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
MayerLiliMagyarpolányÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)BTovafutók SE
KőváriLucaBudapestFelnőtt (1978-1998)ASpuri SC
HarmeliCsengeVeszprémÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)AVUK SE
SzarkaDánielVeszprémÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)AVTE
KőrösiKornélAjkaSzenior 1 (1968-1977)B
PoczaiDávidAjkaSerdülő (2002-2003)ATovaFutók SE
FehérLucaKeszthelyÚjonc 1 (2008-2009)AKVDSE
GumhertNoémiKeszthelyÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)AKVDSE
DlabigBálintTataÚjonc 2 (2006-2007)B